el el el el

Sponsorzy Klubu:

Przygotowania zima 2016/17

Sparingi w okresie zimowym:
21.01.2017 - Sokół – Pogoń 1-2 (bramki: Jaroń 2)
28.01.2017 - Broń – Pogoń 3-2 (Kołaczek, Strzałkowski)
01.02.2017  Polonia- Pogoń 3-2 (Kaminski 2)
4.02.2017 Ursus-Pogoń 2-1 (Jaroń)
8.02.2017  KS Konstancin-Pogoń 0-5 (Jaroń 2, testowany, Strzałkowski, Sierociński)
11.02.2017 11:00 Sobota Lechia - Pogoń 0-1 ( Sierociński )
18.02.2017 12:00? Sobota Huragan Wołomin- Pogoń 1-2 ( Jaroń, Kamiński )
25.02.2017 13:30 Sobota Wilga Garwolin- Pogoń ( Miętne )
??? 4.03.2017 12:00 Sobota Widzew- Pogoń / Łódź nowy stadion lub Gutów Mały
??? 11.03.2017 12:00 Sobota KS Piaseczno- Pogoń / Piaseczno

Transfery:
Ubyli: Bartłomiej Nowak, Velin Damyanov (obaj zakończenie kariery), Kacper Jadacki i Igor Jaszczak (szukają klubów)
Przybyli: Michał Stasz (Polonia)

Najbliższy mecz

Rywal: (Wyjazd)

godz.

Ostatni mecz

Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki

Rywal: Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki (Wyjazd)

0-0

Partnerzy

  Nazwa Mecze Punkty Bramki
1 MKS Ciechanów 19 40 48-23
2 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 19 40 47-24
3 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 19 40 46-22
4 Błękitni Raciąż 19 37 46-24
5 Wisła II Płock 19 37 42-24
6 KS Łomianki 19 33 33-30
7 Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki 19 31 31-20
8 Hutnik Warszawa 19 30 30-24
9 Mławianka Mława 19 29 24-27
10 Pogoń II Siedlce 19 28 29-30
11 Czarni Węgrów 19 27 29-27
12 Bug Wyszków 19 26 25-27
13 MKS Przasznysz 19 23 28-30
14 Dolcan Ząbki 19 23 31-30
15 Bzura Chodaków 19 19 21-29
16 Tęcza Łyse 19 19 26-43
17 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 19 15 16-33
18 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 19 15 17-45
19 Unia Warszawa 19 7 14-45
20 Delta Słupno 19 6 18-44
Mecz Data Godzina
Wisła II Płock - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-08-06 16:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Dolcan Ząbki 2016-08-10 17:30
Delta Słupno - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-08-13 11:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Unia Warszawa 2016-08-20 11:00
Pogoń II Siedlce - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-08-24 15:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - MKS Przasznysz 2016-08-27 17:00
Błękitni Raciąż - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-08-31 17:30
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Bug Wyszków 2016-09-03 17:00
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-09-11 16:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 2016-09-17 16:30
Mławianka Mława - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-09-24 16:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - KS Łomianki 2016-10-01 16:00
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-10-08 15:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Hutnik Warszawa 2016-10-15 15:30
Tęcza Łyse - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-10-22
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Bzura Chodaków 2016-10-29 13:30
Czarni Węgrów - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-11-06 13:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - MKS Ciechanów 2016-11-12 13:00
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-11-19 12:00

el el