el el el el masalski

Sponsorzy Klubu:

Przygotowania zima 2016/17

Sparingi w okresie zimowym:
21.01.2017 - Sokół – Pogoń 1-2 (bramki: Jaroń 2)
28.01.2017 - Broń – Pogoń 3-2 (Kołaczek, Strzałkowski)
01.02.2017  Polonia- Pogoń 3-2 (Kaminski 2)
4.02.2017 Ursus-Pogoń 2-1 (Jaroń)
8.02.2017  KS Konstancin-Pogoń 0-5 (Jaroń 2, testowany, Strzałkowski, Sierociński)
11.02.2017 Lechia Tomaszów - Pogoń 0-1 ( Sierociński )
18.02.2017 Huragan Wołomin- Pogoń 1-2 ( Jaroń, Kamiński )
25.02.2017 13:30 Sobota Wilga Garwolin- Pogoń ( Miętne )

Transfery:
Ubyli: Bartłomiej Nowak, Velin Damyanov (obaj zakończenie kariery), Kacper Jadacki (Piaseczno), Igor Jaszczak (Huragan Wołomin)
Przybyli: Michał Stasz (Polonia), Mateusz Skorupa i Szymon Leszczyński (juniorzy), Patryk Kowalczyk (rezerwy), Damian Rakoczy (Błonianka), Paweł Czarnecki (Znicz Pruszków), Sebastian Szymerski (Białe Orły)

Najbliższy mecz

Rywal: Pogoń II Siedlce (Dom)

2017-04-01 godz. 16:00

Ostatni mecz

Delta Słupno

Rywal: Delta Słupno (Dom)

5-0

Partnerzy

  Nazwa Mecze Punkty Bramki
1 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 23 52 60-24
2 MKS Ciechanów 23 50 60-27
3 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 22 47 53-26
4 Wisła II Płock 23 44 46-28
5 Błękitni Raciąż 23 40 48-33
6 KS Łomianki 23 40 40-34
7 Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki 22 35 34-23
8 Hutnik Warszawa 23 33 36-31
9 Pogoń II Siedlce 23 33 35-36
10 Bug Wyszków 22 33 30-28
11 Mławianka Mława 22 32 27-30
12 Bzura Chodaków 23 31 29-29
13 Czarni Węgrów 23 30 32-33
14 MKS Przasznysz 23 29 33-33
15 Dolcan Ząbki 23 29 35-35
16 Tęcza Łyse 23 19 26-55
17 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 23 18 22-57
18 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 22 18 22-39
19 Unia Warszawa 22 13 17-48
20 Delta Słupno 23 6 19-55
Mecz Data Godzina
Wisła II Płock - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-08-06 16:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Dolcan Ząbki 2016-08-10 17:30
Delta Słupno - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-08-13 11:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Unia Warszawa 2016-08-20 11:00
Pogoń II Siedlce - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-08-24 15:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - MKS Przasznysz 2016-08-27 17:00
Błękitni Raciąż - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-08-31 17:30
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Bug Wyszków 2016-09-03 17:00
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-09-11 16:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 2016-09-17 16:30
Mławianka Mława - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-09-24 16:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - KS Łomianki 2016-10-01 16:00
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-10-08 15:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Hutnik Warszawa 2016-10-15 15:30
Tęcza Łyse - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-10-22
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Bzura Chodaków 2016-10-29 13:30
Czarni Węgrów - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-11-06 13:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - MKS Ciechanów 2016-11-12 13:00
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-11-19 12:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Wisła II Płock 2017-03-04 15:00
Dolcan Ząbki - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2017-03-11 12:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Delta Słupno 2017-03-18 11:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Pogoń II Siedlce 2017-04-01 16:00
MKS Przasznysz - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2017-04-08 12:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Błękitni Raciąż 2017-04-15 16:00
Bug Wyszków - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2017-04-22 16:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 2017-04-29 17:00
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2017-05-03
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Mławianka Mława 2017-05-06 17:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 2017-05-17 17:30
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Tęcza Łyse 2017-05-27 11:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Czarni Węgrów 2017-06-03 18:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki 2017-06-17 17:00

el el