Grała młodzież!

Poniżej prezentujemy wyniki gier ligowych naszej młodzieży.


2001/03: GLKS Nadarzyn – Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 5-1 (2-0)
Bramki: Dziewulski
Piekarski – Samborowski, Piaskowski, Młynarski, Powierża – Dziewulski, Mgłosiek, Kuleta, Wojtecki – Lonc, Ciupa Ponadto zagrali: Dołężka, Mika, Kowalczyk, Lutyński

2004: I WLJM Broń Radom – Pogoń 1:1 (1:1) Bramka: Przyżycki Kacper Skład: Kukułka Niemejski, Pilis, Chechłacz, Markosyan, Przyżycki, Bugalski, Konopka, Bogucki, Pindor, Chrzanowski (57′ Zieliński)

2005: Pogoń – Znicz III Pruszków 5:1
Strzelali: Borcuch x3, Dżugala, Pakowski P.
Skład: Nej, Pakowski J., Bęczyński, Kopacz, Zientek, Szulc, Wróblewski, Borcuch, Konopa, Fabisiak, Pakowski P. Zagrali też: Rak, Dżugala, Kusiński, Pakuła

2006 Milan Milanówek – Pogoń Grodzisk 0:2 Bramki – Siemiątkowski , Krupa Zagrali – Przybytniak, Dołężka , Krupa, Konopka, Wileński, Miścierewicz , Soszyński , Maciejewski , Pomiankowski, Grygiel, Siemiątkowski , Bielak , Powierza , Danilewicz, Kubicki, Marchewka,

2007A: KS Raszyn – Pogoń I 1:2(1:1)
Bramki: Kacprzyk, Sawicki(k) Zagrali: Mordaka – Sawicki, Stróżyk, Piech, Kłos – Jaranowski, Kacprzyk, Mazur – Zdziech. Ponadto: Makowski, Wiatr, Kisiel, Ostrowski, Popławski.

2008A: Pogoń – ATP Warszawa 4:1
Bramki: Bogumił, Szmajdowicz, Szulc, Kariakin
Skład: Culak – Latoszek, Suchecki, Kariakin, Derewiano, Misiak, Smalec, Szulc, Szulik, Bogumił, Bogusz, Szmajdowicz.

2008B: Błonianka Błonie- Pogoń II 7:0
Zagrali: Culak, Bulkowski, Lipiński, Rutkowski, Kawszyn, Piziorski, Wróblewski S., Chęcmanowski, Bieniek, Wróblewski J., Kruszewski

2010A: RKS Okęcie – Pogoń 6:4
Strzelali: Palarczyk x3, Pyl Skład: Stolarski, Jaroszewski, Jakubczak, Wykrętowicz, Skrzecz, Cieślak, Palarczyk, Góraj, Fałek, Kleister, Pyl, Kaler.

2010B: UKS Mazovia – Pogoń II 6:6(3:3)
Bramki: Osiadacz 6. Zagrali – Barej – Gronczewski, Grabski – Młynarczyk, Ratajczak, Leniarski – Osiadacz. Ponadto: Kocbuch, Kosiorowski, Nyk, Adamczyk.

2011A: KS Mszczonowianka – GKS Pogoń 3:7 (0:3) Strzelali: Gruszczyński x2, Pindor x2, Bujnicki, Strasiński x2 Zagrali: Sadowski, Siwek, Jajdek, Zaorski, Gruszczyński, Pindor, Skiba, Bujnicki, Strasiński