Weekendowe wyniki drużyn Akademii G.K.S. Pogoń:

I MLJSt. 2002/2003: Kraska Jasieniec – Pogoń 4-4 (3:3)
Bramki: 2xCiupa, Mika, Hayk
Sklad: Piekarski, Samborski, Wojtasiuk, Lutyński, Kopacz – Krzemiński, Hayk (65’ Wacławek), Kowalczyk (75’ Mika), Grygiel, Dołężka – Ciupa

I MLJMł. 2004: Pogoń – Radomiak 4:2
Bramki: 3x Michał Pindor, Jakub Konopka
Skład: Kukułka, Chechłacz, Pilis, Przyżycki (60 Kopacz), Niemejski, Kocbuch, Poławski, Bugalski (55 Konopka), Bogucki (80 Maciejec), Pindor (85 Fryc M) , Dudziński

I LO B2 2005 Pogoń – SEMP II 1:2 (1:1)
Bramka: Miścierewicz
Skład: Przybytniak, Chrzanowski (60′ Zientek) Siemiątkowski (65′ Borcuch), Konopka, Konopa, Cieślak, Wróblewski, Bulik (70′ Łapiński), Szulc, Miścierewicz (50′ Miazgowski) , Małolepszy ( 55′ Żukowski).

I LO C2 2007A Pogoń Grodzisk – Sparta Jazgarzew 7:1 (5:0)
Bramki: 2xPiech, 2x Siedlecki, Zapart, Wileński, Kłos
Skład: Mordaka, Dałkowski, Jaranowski, Stróżyk, Wileński, Makowski kpt, Kłos, Sawicki, Kolak, Piech, Zapart. Grali również: Nowak, Siedlecki

III LO C2 2007B: Pogoń Grodzisk – Milan Milanówek 4:1 (0:1)
Bramki: 4x Szulc
Zagrali: Górecki, Gyłczanow, Szulc, Strzeszewski, Pleban, Konarski, Szmajdowicz, Suchecki, Latoszek, Szulik, Lipiński

Il LO D1 2008A Pogoń – Promyk Nowa Sucha 2:3 (0:3)
Bramki: Szmajdowicz, Bogusz
Skład: Mordaka – Latoszek, Derewianko, Bogusz, Lupa, Lipiński, Pleban, Szmajdowicz, Suchecki, Szulc, Misiak.

III LO 2008B Pogoń II – Relax Radziwiłłów 15:1
Bramki: Bojarski 4, Piziorski 3, Smalec 3, Nosal 2, Nejmanowski, Wróblewski, Szulik.
Zagrali: Osuchowski, Culak – Szulik, Smalec, Piziorski, Bojarski, Zalewski, Wróblewski, Bulkowski, Nosal, Chęcmanowski, Nejmanowski

IV LO D2 2009B Pogoń II Grodzisk – Tur Jaktorów 6:4 (5:2)
Bramki: Jesionowski 2, Bartczak 2, Poznański 1, Zegarski 1
Skład: Włodarczyk, Bichta, Naimski, Zielonka, Jeruzal, Zegarski, Jesionowski, Firlej, Wasiota, Ponadto: Bartczak, Redyk, Woźniak, Szlaga, Janowski, Poznański, Pieniążek, Rodek, Powroźnik, Kurkus

II LO E1 2010A Pogoń – Okęcie Warszawa 7:3 (4:2)
Bramki: Wykrętowicz x3, Palarczyk x3, Kaler
Skład: Ratajczak, Stolarski, Jakubczak, Jaroszewski, Palarczyk, Wykrętowicz, Skrzecz, Cieślak, Kaler, Pyl, Dmowski, Sobotka.

IV LO E1 gr.14 2010B: Pogon II – UKS Sporting 4:4(2:2)
Bramki: Kleister, Góraj, Kisiel, Sulewski.
Zagrali: Strzelecki – Grabski, Gronczewski – Burgess, Fałek, Leniarski – Kleister. Ponadto: Góraj, Kisiel, Sulewski, Młynarczyk.

ll LO E2 2011A : Pogoń – Ursus II Warszawa 3:11 (1:5)
Strzelali: Bernaciak, Gruszczyński, Bujnicki
Skład: Sadowski, Bujnicki, Woźniak, Siwek, Oskiera, Zaorski, Strasiński Zagrali również: Pindor, Piotrowski, Bernaciak, Gruszczyński, Jajdek

IV LO E2 Orlik 2011B AP Zyrardowianka II – Pogoń II 1:8
Bramki: Paśnikowski x3, Kaler x2, Niewczas x2, Szost.
Zagrali: Ruszczak, Cieslak, Grupa, Janiszewski, Springer, Wisniewski, Pasnikowski, Kaler, Niewczas, Szost, Niciszewski, Pacek.