Weekendowe wyniki młodzieży

W rozwinięciu wyniki sobotnio-niedzielnych zmagań naszych drużyn.

⚽ Liga Okręgowa seniorów: LKS Chlebnia – Pogoń II 3:0 (2:0)
Pogoń II : Kaniewski, Lonc, Więckowski, Leszczyński, Smakowski, Mordaka, Dziewulski, Wojacik, P. Jaroń, Brudziński, Misiak
rezerwowi: Zygier, Graczyk, Śliwowski, Przybysz, Młynarski, Kuleta, Przyżycki.
⚽2003: SF Warszawa – Pogoń 1-1
bramka Dołężka (93′)
Skład: Piekarski – Konior, Morytko, Samboroski, Czaplicki – Powierża, Fajkus, Stelmaszczyk, Dołężka, Kowalczyk – Lonc
⚽ 2004: Varsovia – Pogoń 3:2 (1:0)
Bramki: Konopka, Pilis
Skład: Zieliński, Chechłacz, Pilis, Przyżycki, Niemejski, Kocbuch, Bugalski, Konopka, Bogucki, Pindor, Romańczuk
Ponadto: Malec, Chrzanowski, Markosyan, Łoś
⚽ 2005: Błonianka – Pogoń 1:1 
Bramka: Krupa
⚽ 2006A: Pogoń – Kosa Konstancin 0:2 (0:1)
Zagrali: Przybytniak – Wileński, Pomiankowski, Siemiątkowski, Konopka, Krupa, Miścierewicz, Małolepszy, Soszyński, Maciejewski, Łucka, Żukowski.
⚽ 2007A: Pogoń – SEMP II Ursynów 0:1(0:0)
Zagrali: Mordaka – Wiatr, Stróżyk, Jaranowski, Kisiel – Sawicki, Kacprzyk, Zdziech – Kolak.
Ponadto: Makowski, Mazur, Żaczkiewicz, Kłos, Piech, Siedlecki 
⚽2007B: AP Żyrardów – POGOŃ II 5:2(1:2)
Bramki: Siedlecki, Ostrowski.
Zagrali: Jakubowski – Perz, Makowski, Nyk, Żaczkiewicz – Popławski, Mazur, Ostrowski – Siedlecki.
Ponadto: Modzelewski, Gacewicz, Tondera, Zawistowski, Jaworski, Gyłczanow.
⚽ 2008 A: Znicz II – Pogoń Grodzisk 4-8
Skład: Kamil Mordaka , Jan Latoszek, Patryk Bogumił, Stiepan Kariakin, Kacper Lipiński, Gabriel Perz, Antoni Szulc, , Paweł Suchecki, Jakub Szmajdowicz, Maciej Misiak, Filip Bogusz, Jakub Szczepański
Bramki: Gabriel Perz 3, Kacper Lipiński 2, 
Stiepan Kariakin 1, Antoni Szulc 1, Jakub Szmajdowicz1
⚽ 2008B GKS Pogoń II – Piast Piastów 5-4
Grali: Szczepański, Culak, Karakin, Smalec, Misiak, Bogusz, Piziorski, Suchecki, Derewianko, Popardowski, Łazowski, Zalewski, Bieniek
Bramki: 3x Suchecki, Smalec, Misiak
⚽ 2009A: Pogoń – UNIA Boryszew 3:2 (1:1)
Bramki: Pleban, Boś, Bojarski
Zagrali: Włodarczyk – Pleban, Lupa, Bojarski, Motzek, Dymidiuk, Boś
Ponadto: Sztuka, Zielonka, Wolańczyk, Kaczorowski, Jesionowski, Brzeziński, Kościelny
⚽ 2009B: Pogoń II – Błonianka Błonie 1:8 (1:4)
Bramka: Legierski.
Zagrali: Szewczyk – Pieniążek, Kurkus – Legierski, Dudek, Firlej – Bartczak.
Ponadto: Zegarski, Sztochaj, Janowski, Kwiatkowski, Kosycarz, Miąskiewicz.
⚽ 2010A: Pogoń – Legia Warszawa 12:3. Bramki: Palarczyk x2, Osiadacz x2, Kaler x2, Wykrętowicz x2, Kleister x2, Jaroszewski, samobój. Zagrali: Szymaniak, Skrzecz, Jakubczak, Pyl, Kaler, Palarczyk, Wykrętowicz, Osiadacz, Kleister, Stolarski, Jaroszewski, Fałek.
⚽ 2010A: Pogoń – Wicher Kobyłka 5:6. Bramki: Palarczyk x2, Kaler, Osiadacz, Wykrętowicz. Zagrali: Skrzecz, Jakubczak, Kaler, Palarczyk, Wykrętowicz, Strasiński, Jaroszewski, Osiadacz, Stolarski.
⚽ 2010B: Pogoń ll – Zaborowianka Zaborów 6:1 (4:0)
Strzelali: Bogumił, Grabski x2, Ratajczak, Kisiel, Kosiorowski
Zagrali: Ratajczak, Młynarczyk, Kisiel, Kosiorowski, Bogumił, Gronczewski, Nyk, Góraj, Grabski
⚽️ 2011A: Milan Milanówek – Pogoń 3:12 (1:6)
Strzelali: Gruszczyński x2, Jajdek x3, Zaorski, Skiba, Szewczyk x2, Sadowski, Siwek x2
Zagrali: Sadowski, Siwek, Jajdek, Zaorski, Gruszczyński, Pindor, Skiba, Szewczyk