Wyniki młodzieży

Weekendowe wyniki drużyn Akademii GKS Pogoń:
2003: Pogoń – Świt Nowy Dwór Maz. 4:3 (4:2)
Bramki: Powierża X2, Kowalczyk, Lonc.
Zagrali: Piekarski, Czaplicki, Samboroski, Konior, Kądziela, Fajkus, Dołężka, Borkowski, Kowalczyk, Powierża, Lonc.
Ponadto: Stelmaszczyk, Mikulski, Piech

2004: Pogoń – STF Champion 2:2 (0:0)
Bramki: Pilis, Konopka
Sklad: Zieliński, Niemejski, Pilis, Przyżycki, Chechłacz, Kocbuch, Konopka, Łoś, Bogucki, Pindor, Chrzanowski
Ponadto: Markosyan, Malec, Morytko, Bugalski

2006A: Pogoń – Znicz Pruszków 0:0
Zagrali: Przybytniak, Siemiątkowski, Krupa, Konopka , Grygiel, Małolepszy, Maciejewski, Pomiankowski, Łucka, Żukowski.

2006B: Pogoń – Sporting 3:1
Bramki: Kaczmarek, Konopka 2.
Ponadto zagrali: Przybytniak – Dołężka, Małolepszy, Kubicki, Bielak, Powierża, Danilewicz, Kępka, Wileński.

2007A: Pogoń I – KS Raszyn 5:0
Bramki: Mazur, Perz, Piech, Kolak, Kacprzyk.
Zagrali: Mordaka – Stróżyk, Piech, Kłos – Jaranowski, Kacprzyk – Siedlecki, Kolak, Mazur.
Ponadto: Makowski, Ostrowski, Perz, Zdziech.

2007B: Guzovia Guzów 1:10 Pogoń II Grodzisk 2007
Bramki: Gyłczanow 3, Wiatr 3, Konarski, Modzelewski, Żaczkiewicz, Nyk
Skład: Mądrzycki, Nyk, Zawistowski, Żaczkiewicz, Modzelewski, Konarski, Nowak, Wiatr, Gyłczanow, Jakubowski

2008 A: FC Komorów – Pogoń 2-11 
Bramki: Gabriel Perz 6, Maciej Łucka 4, Patryk Bogumił 1
Skład: Kamil Mordaka, Kacper Lipiński, Stiepan Kariakin, Antoni Szulc , Maciej Łucka , Jakub Szczepański, Filip Bogusz, Gabriel Perz, Jan Latoszek, Patryk Bogumił, Maciej Misiak. 
2008 A: Pogoń – Znicz Pruszków 5-4 
Bramki: Gabriel Perz, Maciej Łucka, Patryk Bogumił 2, Paweł Suchecki
Skład: Kamil Mordaka, Kacper Lipiński, Stiepan Kariakin, Antoni Szulc , Maciej Łucka , Jakub Szczepański, Filip Bogusz, Gabriel Perz, Jan Latoszek, Patryk Bogumił, Maciej Misiak, Filip Smalec, Paweł Suchecki.

2009A: Pogoń – KS Raszyn 7:18
Bramki: 5xSztuka, 2x Dymidiuk
Zagrali: Włodarczyk, Pleban, Lupa, Dymidiuk, Brzeziński, Adydan, Boś, Sztuka, Motzek, Wolańczyk

2009B: Pogoń II – KS Teresin 2:21
Bramki: Kwiatkowski, Firlej.
Zagrali: Szewczyk, Kwiatkowski, Legierski, Firlej, Kurkus, Janowski, Sadowski.

2010A: GKS Pogoń – STF Champion 5:6. Bramki: Palarczyk x3, Strasiński x2. Zagrali: Skrzecz, Szymaniak, Jakubczak, Pyl, Wykrętowicz, Palarczyk, Osiadacz, Stolarski, Fałek, Strasiński, Kleister

2010B: GKS Pogoń ll – Relax Radziwiłłów 5:3 (3:0)
Strzelali: Ratajczak, Młynarczyk, Góraj, Sadowski x2
Zagrali: Sadowski, Młynarczyk, Nyk, Ratajczak, Grabski, Sewastianowicz J., Siwek, Skiba, Gruszczyński, Sewastianowicz A., Gruszczyński,

2011A: AP BKS Naprzód ll Brwinów – GKS Pogoń 2:9 (2:6)
Strzelali: Strasiński x3, Jaroszewski x3, Gruszczyński, Siwek x2
Zagrali: Sadowski, Siwek, Skiba, Zaorski, Strasiński, Szewczyk, Bujnicki, Jajdek, Jaroszewski, Gruszczyński